Question pretext
The response is mandatory.
Literal question
In French: "Activités courantes (exemples: travail, études, travaux domestiques, activités familiales ou loisirs)"
In Italian: "Attività attuali (esempi: lavoro, studio, lavori domestici, attività familiari o tempo libero)"
In German: "Allgemeine Tätigkeiten (z.B. Arbeit, Studium, Hausarbeit, Familien- oder Freizeitaktivitäten)"
In Italian: "Attività attuali (esempi: lavoro, studio, lavori domestici, attività familiari o tempo libero)"
In German: "Allgemeine Tätigkeiten (z.B. Arbeit, Studium, Hausarbeit, Familien- oder Freizeitaktivitäten)"
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 496 |
92.5%
|
|
| 2 | 39 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.