Literal question
In that activity, what was your role?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Private business employee | 5996 |
41.6%
|
| 2 | Government employee | 243 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 2790 |
19.4%
|
| 4 | Entrepreneur/employer | 286 |
2%
|
| 5 | family business worker | 1180 |
8.2%
|
| 6 | other | 3910 |
27.1%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.