Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs4_1. I say inappropriate things.
Bscs4_1. I say inappropriate things.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 8801 |
25.1%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 14180 |
40.4%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 7395 |
21.1%
|
| 3 | Much | 3449 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | Very much | 1235 |
3.5%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.