Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs11_1. I am able to work effectively toward long-term goals.
Bscs11_1. I am able to work effectively toward long-term goals.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 736 |
2.1%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 2095 |
6%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 6113 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | Much | 13498 |
38.5%
|
| 4 | Very much | 12620 |
36%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.