Literal question
Academic term to which the record refers
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-1 | 2024-1 | 2753 |
8.9%
|
| 2024-2 | 2024-2 | 14852 |
48%
|
| 2025-1 | 2025-1 | 13365 |
43.2%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.