Literal question
Most recent Renta Joven verification wave contributing to this person-period record
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-6 | 2024-6 | 3293 |
10.6%
|
| 2025-1 | 2025-1 | 13365 |
43.2%
|
| 2025-2 | 2025-2 | 13758 |
44.4%
|
| 2025-3 | 2025-3 | 554 |
1.8%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.