Literal question
Sex as recorded in administrative records
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| female | female | 18679 |
60.3%
|
| male | male | 12291 |
39.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.