Literal question
Are you or any member of your household have a in the Registro Único de Víctimas (RUV)?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 32736 |
62.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 19824 |
37.7%
|
| 99 | don't know | 0 |
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.