Literal question
Do you have children?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 67216 |
88.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 8768 |
11.5%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.