Literal question
Over the last 2 weeks, how often have you been bothered by any of the following problems?
Question 3. Worrying too much about different things.
Question 3. Worrying too much about different things.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 7900 |
18.3%
|
| 1 | Several days | 20908 |
48.4%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 8659 |
20.1%
|
| 3 | Nearly everyday | 5710 |
13.2%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.