Literal question
In the last 3 months, did you seek care for your emotional, nervous or mental health problems?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 29824 |
84%
|
| 1 | Yes | 5664 |
16%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.