Literal question
In which type of institution are you currently enrolled in?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SENA: technical | 3804 |
5%
|
| 2 | SENA: technological | 7480 |
9.8%
|
| 3 | Public University (including UNAD and ESAP) | 61416 |
80.8%
|
| 4 | Escuela Normal Superior | 3284 |
4.3%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.