Literal question
In which mode are you studying?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In-person | 54520 |
71.8%
|
| 2 | Virtual or Remote | 19300 |
25.4%
|
| 3 | Blended learning (hybrid) | 2160 |
2.8%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.