Literal question
How interested would you be in using an online platform, accessible from a computer, a smartphone or a tablet, to help learn more about mental well-being?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Little interested | 6660 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 13956 |
18.4%
|
| 4 | Interested | 36836 |
48.5%
|
| 5 | Very interested | 18544 |
24.4%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.