Literal question
code for the treatment arm
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | control | 7344 |
50%
|
| 2 | platform access only | 4941 |
33.6%
|
| 3 | platform access + peers (moderate group) | 1165 |
7.9%
|
| 4 | platform access + peers (severe group) | 1238 |
8.4%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.