Literal question
Whether the individual accessed the platform at least once
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 12526 |
85.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2162 |
14.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.