Literal question
Module completed: Motivational interview
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 763 |
35.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1399 |
64.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.