Literal question
Module completed: Managing PTSD symptoms
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1773 |
82%
|
| 1 | Yes | 389 |
18%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.