Literal question
Module completed: Emotional regulation toolbox
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2139 |
98.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 23 |
1.1%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.