Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs5_1. I do certain things that are bad for me, if they are fun.
Bscs5_1. I do certain things that are bad for me, if they are fun.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 13946 |
39.8%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 11810 |
33.7%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 5889 |
16.8%
|
| 3 | Much | 2572 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | Very much | 845 |
2.4%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.