Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs8_1. People would say that I have iron self-discipline.
Bscs8_1. People would say that I have iron self-discipline.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 2264 |
6.5%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 4513 |
12.9%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 9770 |
27.9%
|
| 3 | Much | 11841 |
33.8%
|
| 4 | Very much | 6672 |
19%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.