Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs9_1. Pleasure and fun sometimes keep me from getting work done.
Bscs9_1. Pleasure and fun sometimes keep me from getting work done.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 13765 |
39.3%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 11086 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 6387 |
18.2%
|
| 3 | Much | 2778 |
7.9%
|
| 4 | Very much | 1046 |
3%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.