Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs10_1. I have trouble concentrating.
Bscs10_1. I have trouble concentrating.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 5144 |
14.7%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 10930 |
31.2%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 9419 |
26.9%
|
| 3 | Much | 5845 |
16.7%
|
| 4 | Very much | 3721 |
10.6%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.