Literal question
Reference wave for longitudinal question
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | screening + baseline | 18999 |
25%
|
| 2 | follow-up 1 | 18999 |
25%
|
| 3 | follow-up 2 | 18999 |
25%
|
| 4 | follow-up 3 | 18999 |
25%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.