Literal question
Over the last 2 weeks, how often have you been bothered by any of the following problems?
Question 4. Trouble relaxing.
Question 4. Trouble relaxing.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 10019 |
23.2%
|
| 1 | Several days | 20639 |
47.8%
|
| 2 | More than half the days | 7952 |
18.4%
|
| 3 | Nearly everyday | 4568 |
10.6%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.