Literal question
Next, we invite you to think about your sleeping habits. Please select the answer that best reflects how you have been sleeping in the LAST 2 WEEKS.
How satisfied or dissatisfied do you feel with your sleeping habits?
How satisfied or dissatisfied do you feel with your sleeping habits?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Very Satisfied | 3092 |
8.7%
|
| 1 | Satisfied | 10967 |
30.8%
|
| 2 | I don't care | 4902 |
13.8%
|
| 3 | Dissatisfied | 13237 |
37.2%
|
| 4 | Very dissatisfied | 3378 |
9.5%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.