Literal question
Generally, would you say your health is?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Excellent | 3513 |
9.9%
|
| 2 | Very good | 9585 |
27.1%
|
| 3 | Good | 15778 |
44.6%
|
| 4 | Fair | 6136 |
17.3%
|
| 5 | Poor | 377 |
1.1%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.