Literal question
How old are you?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 18 | 2792 |
3.7%
|
| 19 | 19 | 8092 |
10.6%
|
| 20 | 20 | 10928 |
14.4%
|
| 21 | 21 | 11848 |
15.6%
|
| 22 | 22 | 11764 |
15.5%
|
| 23 | 23 | 9236 |
12.2%
|
| 24 | 24 | 6844 |
9%
|
| 25 | 25 | 5112 |
6.7%
|
| 26 | 26 | 3836 |
5%
|
| 27 | 27 | 3172 |
4.2%
|
| 28 | 28 | 2260 |
3%
|
| 29 | 29 | 76 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | 30 | 12 |
0%
|
| 31 | 31 | 8 |
0%
|
| 32 | 32 | 4 |
0%
|
| 33 | 33 | 4 |
0%
|
| 34 | 34 | 4 |
0%
|
| 35 | 35 | 4 |
0%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.