Literal question
Are you still enrolled in the same academic or vocational program as asked in the last survey?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2750 |
11%
|
| 1 | Yes | 22194 |
89%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.