Literal question
Do you expect to go back to an academic program?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 63 |
11.4%
|
| 1 | Yes | 337 |
60.9%
|
| 99 | Don't know | 153 |
27.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.