Literal question
Have you received all of your GPA for the current academic period?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 6432 |
42.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 8622 |
57.3%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.