Literal question
Last month, did you engage in any paid activity in the past month?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 28363 |
66.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 14405 |
33.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.