Literal question
Did your employment contract include social benefits?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 10396 |
72.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 4008 |
27.8%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.