Literal question
What are your plans for the next academic period?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Continue my studies | 29738 |
84.5%
|
| 2 | Temporarily interrupt my program | 1001 |
2.8%
|
| 3 | Drop out. | 222 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Graduate | 4217 |
12%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.