Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs2_1. I have a hard time breaking bad habit.
Bscs2_1. I have a hard time breaking bad habit.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 5430 |
15.5%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 10926 |
31.2%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 11076 |
31.6%
|
| 3 | Much | 5728 |
16.3%
|
| 4 | Very much | 1901 |
5.4%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.