Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs3_1. I am lazy.
Bscs3_1. I am lazy.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 13234 |
37.7%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 11151 |
31.8%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 7085 |
20.2%
|
| 3 | Much | 2671 |
7.6%
|
| 4 | Very much | 922 |
2.6%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.