Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs6_1. I refuse things that are bad for me.
Bscs6_1. I refuse things that are bad for me.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 2354 |
6.7%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 4709 |
13.4%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 5033 |
14.4%
|
| 3 | Much | 12565 |
35.8%
|
| 4 | Very much | 10402 |
29.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.