Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs7_1. I wish I had more self-discipline.
Bscs7_1. I wish I had more self-discipline.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 479 |
1.4%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 1475 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 3436 |
9.8%
|
| 3 | Much | 11538 |
32.9%
|
| 4 | Very much | 18131 |
51.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.