Literal question
Please indicate how much each of the following statements reflects how you typically are.
Bscs13_1. I often act without thinking through all the alternatives.
Bscs13_1. I often act without thinking through all the alternatives.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not at all | 15098 |
43.1%
|
| 1 | Slightly | 12799 |
36.5%
|
| 2 | Moderately | 4913 |
14%
|
| 3 | Much | 1637 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | Very much | 614 |
1.8%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.