Literal question
Are you expecting a child?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 74708 |
98.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1276 |
1.7%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.