Literal question
In the past two weeks, have you thought about harming yourself or ending your life?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 8863 |
76.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2655 |
23.1%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.