Literal question
Please read each statement carefully and then choose the number which best describes how much the statement was true for you DURING THE PAST WEEK, INCLUDING TODAY.
Question 2. I am satisfied with the amount and type of things I did.
Question 2. I am satisfied with the amount and type of things I did.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | not at all | 2751 |
9.6%
|
| 1 | 1 | 2354 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | a little | 11531 |
40.1%
|
| 3 | 3 | 3282 |
11.4%
|
| 4 | a lot | 5159 |
17.9%
|
| 5 | 5 | 1023 |
3.6%
|
| 6 | completely | 2679 |
9.3%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.