Literal question
Please read each statement carefully and then choose the number which best describes how much the statement was true for you DURING THE PAST WEEK, INCLUDING TODAY.
Question 5. I was proactive and achieved the goals I set for myself.
Question 5. I was proactive and achieved the goals I set for myself.
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | not at all | 3427 |
11.9%
|
| 1 | 1 | 3214 |
11.2%
|
| 2 | a little | 9735 |
33.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 3757 |
13.1%
|
| 4 | a lot | 4861 |
16.9%
|
| 5 | 5 | 1309 |
4.5%
|
| 6 | completely | 2475 |
8.6%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.