Literal question
Are you currently enrolled in a higher education program (technical or university)?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 20 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 75976 |
100%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.