Literal question
Do you have access to any of the following devices with an internet access?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cellphone | 72388 |
68.9%
|
| 2 | Tablet | 1240 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Personal computer | 18904 |
18%
|
| 4 | Shared computer | 12568 |
12%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.