Literal question
Why are you no longer enrolled?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I changed program | 308 |
11.2%
|
| 2 | I graduated from the program | 1557 |
56.6%
|
| 3 | I temporarily interrupted my program | 447 |
16.3%
|
| 4 | I dropped out | 204 |
7.4%
|
| 5 | Another reason | 234 |
8.5%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.