Literal question
BL+FU2: Did you fail any?
FU1: Are you failing any?
FU1: Are you failing any?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 22941 |
78.7%
|
| 1 | Yes | 6193 |
21.3%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.