Literal question
BL+FU2: Last academic period, have you been asked to take a plan de mejoramiento?
FU1: Have you been asked to take a plan de mejoramiento?
FU1: Have you been asked to take a plan de mejoramiento?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 4312 |
88.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 575 |
11.8%
|
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.